Katalognummer: 280 / Postennummer: 1034362
von guter Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 6,1 gr, L: ca. 3,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Pair of ear hangers with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.5 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 6.1 gr, L: ca. 3.5 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.