Katalognummer: 1800 / Postennummer: 1034721
abstrakte Figurenkomposition, Farbserigraphie/Papier, u.re. mit Bleistift von Hand signiert und datiert (19)96, u.li. mit Bleistift num. 160/180, HxB: Platte ca. 41x41 cm, Blatt ca. 52x52x51 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen ca. 63x62 cm. Mit verglastem Galerierahmen. Minim. Altersspuren.
| DÖRING, ADAM LUDE (1925-2018), "Cello player", abstract figure composition, color silkscreen / paper, below right. Signed and dated by hand in pencil (19) 96, below left. with pencil num. 160/180, HxW: plate approx. 41x41 cm, sheet approx. 52x52x51 cm, external dimensions frame approx. 63x62 cm. With glazed gallery frame. Minim. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)