Katalognummer: 1413 / Postennummer: 1034638
Alter, ab den Anfängen, Markenbestand im Steckbuch. Seit Jahren unberührt in gestempelter, ungebrauchter und postfrischer Erhaltung. Oft mehrfach. Enthalten sind z. B. die Länder Aden, Ceylon, Iran, etc. Sicherlich Fundgrubencharakter. Bitte besichtigen.
| Stamp album - Near East, Asia, Old, from the beginning, stock of stamps in stockbook. For years untouched in used, unused and mint condition. Often multiple. Included, for example, the countries of Aden, Ceylon, Iran, etc.. Certainly treasure trove character. Please visit the lot..
Kategorie: Briefmarken - Konvolute