Katalognummer: 220 / Postennummer: 1027904
von zus. ca. 1,5 ct, ca. LGW (I)/SI, WG 18K, 14,4 gr, D: ca. 5 cm, 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, Handarbeit.
Monogram brooch "SM" with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.5 ct, ca. STW (I)/SI, 18K WG, 14.4 gr, D: ca. 5 cm, 20th century, minimal signs of wear, handcrafted.