Katalognummer: 232 / Postennummer: 1000070
GG 14K, 6,3 gr, Innenumfang ca. 17,5 cm (beweglich), 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit.
| Bangle with carneol and jade bead, 14K YG, 6.3 gr, inner circumference ca. 17.5 cm (flexible), 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted.