Katalognummer: 240 / Postennummer: 973516
von zus. ca. 0,1 ct, GG 18K. 4,7 gr, RW: 52, 1930er/40er Jahre, Tragespuren, Saphire stark berieben, 1 Saphir ersetzt.
| Ring with sapphires and diamonds totalling ca. 0.1 ct, 18K YG, 4.7 gr, ring size 52, 1930s/40s, signs of wear, sapphires heavily abraded, 1 sapphire replaced.