Katalognummer: 1622 / Postennummer: 1035192
u.re. signiert und datiert 1968, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 90x120 cm (109x138 cm mit Rahmen). Part. Beriebspuren. Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
| ARENDT, FRED (born 1928), "Bedouins and Carpet Dealers on Oasis", signed and dated 1968, oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 90x120 cm (109x138 cm with frame). Part. rubbing marks. With frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)