Katalognummer: 1650 / Postennummer: 972692
u.li. sign., Öl/Leinwand auf Karton aufgezogen, HxB: ca. 40x39 cm. Normale Altersspuren. Mit Rahmen. Verso num. 4.
| FAURE-LEIPPERT, HERMINE (Dresden 1879-?, Married to AF since 1911), "Summer bouquet of flowers in green vase", signed below left, oil / canvas laid on cardboard, HxW: approx. 40x39 cm. Normal signs of age. With frame. Verso num. 4.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)