Katalognummer: 1814 / Postennummer: 941013
Farbholzschnitt auf Bütten, u.re. mit Blst. von Hand sign. u. dat. (19)86, u.li. num. 29/120, Plattenmaße: ca. 50,5x40,5 cm, Blattmaße: 67x52 cm. Min. Berieb- u. Knickspuren.
| BAUSCHERT, HEINER (1928-1986), "Schwäbisch Gmünd", Color woodcut on laid paper, by hand in pencil sign. and dated (19) 86, below left num. 29/120, plate dimensions: approx.50.5x40.5 cm, sheet dimensions: 67x52 cm. Min. Wear and crease marks.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)