Katalognummer: 3007 / Postennummer: 1034942
Italien, 19./20. Jh., Holzleiste mit üppig, teils durchbrochen gearbeitetem Rankwerk, L. bis ca. 180 cm. Altersspuren, besch.
GROUP OF WOOD CARVINGS
Italy, 19th/20th century, wooden moulding with lavish, partly open worked vine work, l. to approx. 180 cm. traces of age, dam.
Kategorie: Varia - (sonstiges)