Katalognummer: 12 / Postennummer: 1027458
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-I)/VS, Blüten aus geschnittenen Amethysten, Zuchtperlen, WG 18K, 23,5 gr, D: ca. 5 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit!
| Brooch "Flower Bouquet" with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2.6 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-I)/VS, flower cut from amethyst, cultured pearls, 18K WG, 23.5 gr, D: ca. 5 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, handmade!