Katalognummer: 30 / Postennummer: 1034914
Zuchtperlen ca. 14,7 mm, Türkismatrix in GG 14K, 21,9 gr, L: ca. 3,5 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punz. "LF". (38a)
| Pair of ear hangers with Tahitian cultured pearls ca. 14.7 mm and turquoise matrix in 14K YG, 21.9 gr, L: ca. 3.5 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, marked "LF".