Katalognummer: 104 / Postennummer: 1034926
ca. WEIß (H)/VS-SI. GG/WG 14K, 41,4 g. RW: 53, 20./ 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellerpunze: August Gerstner.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.90 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS-SI. 14K YG/WG, 41.4 g. ring size: 53, 20st/ 21th century, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark: August Gerstner.