Katalognummer: 107 / Postennummer: 1011914
22x16 mm. RSG 18K. RW 55, 20./ 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punziert "JACOBI"
| JACOBI ring with amethyst of good colour, 22x16 mm. RSG 18K. ring size 55, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, marked "JACOBI".