Katalognummer: 114 / Postennummer: 1035271
Herkunft Brasilien, gefasst in Roségold 18K, 19,2 gr, RW: 57, 20./21. Jahrhundert, leichte Tragespuren, Stein in sehr gutem Zustand mit kleineren Naturals. Inkl. DSEF Befundbericht (2016). (4)
| Ring with fine Paraiba tourmaline cabochon, origin Brazil, set in 18K RG, 19,2 gr, ring size 57, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, stone in very good condition with smaller naturals. Incl. DSEF gemstone report (2016).