Katalognummer: 120 / Postennummer: 1035366
im Brillant- u. Achtkantschliff, zus. ca. 1,2 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/VS-SI, GG 18K, 86,5 gr, Innenumfang ca. 17 cm, 1950er/60er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, italienische Punzen. Hochwertige Goldschmiedearbeit. (7)
| Gold bangle with rubies and brilliant- and single-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.2 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS-SI, 18K YG, 86.5 gr, inner circumference ca. 17 cm, 1950s/60s, minor signs of wear, Italian hallmarks. High quality jeweler's work.