Katalognummer: 125 / Postennummer: 1035392
ca. LGW (J)/VS, Lapislazuli Platte, GG 18K, 35,7 gr, RW: 68, Ringkopf ca. 2,5x6 cm, mit Kordelrand, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| MAAS exceptional ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.90 ct, ca. STW (J)/VS, lapis lazuli plat, 18K YG, 35.7 gr, ring size 68, ring head ca. 2.5x6 cm, with cord rim, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.