Katalognummer: 126 / Postennummer: 1035399
von zus. ca. 0,80 ct, ca. WEISS-LGW (H-I)/SI, GG/WG 18K, 68 gr, L. ca. 41 cm, 20./21. Jh. leichte Tragespuren. Ankerkette mit besonders plastischem Aufbau. (14)
| Necklace with single-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.80 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-I)/SI, 18K WG/YG, 68 gr, L: ca. 41 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear. Anchor chain with special shape.