Katalognummer: 131 / Postennummer: 995341
LGW (I-J)/VVS-VS, davon Brillantschliff zus. ca. 7 ct, Baguetteschliff zus. ca. 1,2 ct, Platin. LxB: ca. 18x1,6 cm. 20./21. Jh. Leichte Tragespuren, vereinzelte Steine leicht best., Verschluss repariert, 1 Sicherungsacht fehlt.
| Bracelet with diamonds totalling ca. 8.2 ct STW (I-J)/VVS-VS, of which brilliant-cuts totalling ca. 7 ct, baguettes-cuts totalling ca. 1.2 ct, platinum. LxW: ca. 18x1.6 cm. 20th/21st century. Minor signs of wear, some stones slightly chipped, clasp repaired, one safety clip missing.