Katalognummer: 162 / Postennummer: 1035893
ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/VS-SI, WG 18K, 25 g, L: 45 cm, klassisches Rundpanzermuster, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, massive Verarbeitung.
| Necklace with 5 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.4 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/VS-SI, 18K white gold, 25 g, L: 45 cm, late 20th century, signs of wear, solid workmanship.