Katalognummer: 181 / Postennummer: 1036330
(punz.), GG 18K, 35,2 gr, Ringweite 56, 21. Jahrhundert, leichte Tragespuren, Steine leicht bestoßen (nur mit Lupe erkennbar), signiert "Gian". (3)
| Ring with 3 morganites totalling ca. 16 ct (marked), 18K YG, ring size 56, 21st century, minor signs of wear, stones slightly chipped (only visible with magnification), marked "Gian".