Katalognummer: 3023 / Postennummer: 1035689
je 1 oz, insgesamt ca. 93 g Silber fein, Jg. 2001-2003, stgl. mit etwas Patina am Rand, in Kapsel.
| USA 3x American Eagle /SILVER, each 1 oz, approx. 93 g silver fine in total, year of mint. 2001-2003, FDC with some patina at the rim, in capsule.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Konvolute