Katalognummer: 401 / Postennummer: 1036269
Edelstahl, vergoldet. Quarz-Werk. Lederband mit originaler Stiftschließe. Sehr deutliche Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse! Funktion nicht geprüft, Service empfohlen! Box und Papiere anbei, Kauf 05/1999.
MAURICE LACROIX wrist watch, ref. 82105-2. Wrist watch. Stainless steel, gold plated. Quartz-movement. Leatherband with original pin buckle clasp. Clearly visible signs of wear on case and band! Function not tested, service recommended! Box and papers enclosed, bought 05/1999.
Kategorie: Uhren - Damen