Katalognummer: 403 / Postennummer: 1036775
Stahl, Armspange, Quartzwerk, läuft nicht, Batterie nicht gewechselt, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Originalbox.
| GEORG JENSEN designers watch, stainless steel, quartz movement, without function, battery not replaced, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear, original box included.
Kategorie: Uhren - Damen