Katalognummer: 209 / Postennummer: 1035824
ca. FW-WEISS (F-H)/VVS-VS, großes Panzermuster aus GG 18K, 126,4 g, 20,5 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punziert SCHILLING, solide Handarbeit.
|SCHILLING bracelet with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 4.5 ct, ca. RW+-WHITE (F-H)/VVS-VS, 18K yellow gold, 126.4 g, 20,5 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear, hallmarked SCHILLING, solid craftsmanship.