Katalognummer: 226 / Postennummer: 975078
graviert, ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/SI1-2, GG 18K, 16,6 g, RW: 65, Ende 20. Jh.leichte Tragespuren, Meistermarke EH (Emil Hasenfratz), Handarbeit!
|Ring with oval faceted Sapphire and 2 brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.38 ct (engraved), ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/SI1-2, 18K yellow gold, 16.6 g, ring size 65, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, marked EH (Emil Hasenfratz), handcrafted.