Katalognummer: 228 / Postennummer: 1009122
WG 18K, 31,1 g, L: 17,5cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit mit strukturierter Oberfläche.
|Bracelet with 4 oval cabochon-cut lapis lazuli, 18K white gold, 31.1 g, L: 17.5 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted.