Katalognummer: 762 / Postennummer: 1036014
19. Jh., Klarglas bzw. opalweißes Glas, Wandung teilw. vertikal facetiert bzw. mit Gravur. H max: 11 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
LOT OF FOUR VARIATING MUGS, 19th century, clear glass or opal white glass, walls partially vertically faceted or with engraving. H max: 11 cm. Signs of age and wear.
Kategorie: Glas / Kristall