Katalognummer: 771 / Postennummer: 1036510
Kristallglas, sechspassig geschält, obere Umrandung mit Chromglänzender Auflage und Dekor „2000“, Bodenseitig Atzstempel Baccarat France / 140, in Originalschachtel (Altersspuren). H: 32,5 cm. Unbeschädigter Zustand.
BACCARAT FRANCE OVERSIZED CHAMPAGNE FLUTE "Harcourt Flute Platinum", Crystal glass, peeled for six passages, upper border with shiny chrome overlay and decoration "2000", etched stamp Baccarat France / 140 on the bottom, in original box (signs of age). H: 32.5 cm. Undamaged condition.
Kategorie: Glas / Kristall