Katalognummer: 1613 / Postennummer: 1036876
Blick von einem Berg über das Gebirge an der Küste, u.re. signiert 'Anderbouhr', Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 60x73 cm (72x85 cm mit Rahmen). Mit Rahmen. Geringe Altersspuren. Verso am Keilrahmen Kleber mit Orts- und Künstlerbezeichnung.
| ANDERBOUHR, PAUL JEAN (1909-2006, French artist), "Corsican landscape near Ajaccio", view from a mountain over the mountains on the coast, signed 'Anderbouhr', oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 60x73 cm (72x85 cm with frame). With frame. Slight signs of age. Verso of the stretcher with adhesive with French place and artist names.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle