Katalognummer: 1632 / Postennummer: 1037315
u.li. signiert, undeutlich bezeichnet und datiert (19)85, Mischtechnik mit pastosem Farbauftrag/Holzfaserplatte, HxB: ca. 100x120 cm (104x123 cm mit Rahmen). Part. Frühschwundrisse. Mit verglastem Rahmen.
| BERGALLO, ARMANDO (born 1942), "Figural Composition", below left signed, indistinctly labeled and dated (19) 85, mixed media with impasto paint / wood fiber board, HxW: approx. 100x120 cm (104x123 cm with frame) Part. early shrinkage cracks. With a glazed frame.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle