Katalognummer: 52 / Postennummer: 1035994
Silberne Taufmedaille o.J. (19.Jh.), ss-vz, Tönung, Kratzer, revers berieben, Rand leicht bearbeitet, Randkerbe, 52,9g Ag rau.
| Germany - Silver baptismal medal n.y. (19th c.), VF-EF, toning, scratches, rubbed in reverse, slightly worked rim, rim nick, 52.9g Ag rough.
Kategorie: Historika - (sonstige)