Katalognummer: 405 / Postennummer: 1031466
Paris, Quartz-Werk, Messinggehäuse auf rechteckigem Fuß, schwarzes Zifferblatt bez. "Hour Lavigne à Paris depuis 1848", H: ca. 7 cm. Altersspuren, nicht auf Funktion geprüft.
| HOUR LAVIGNE "Table clock in Art Deco style"Paris, quartz movement, brass casing on rectangular base, black dial inscribed "Hour Lavigne à Paris depuis 1848", h: approx. 7 cm. Signs of age, not checked for function.
Kategorie: Uhren - Tischuhr,