Katalognummer: 751 / Postennummer: 866803
Pink-irisierendes Glas, asymmetrischer Kugelkorpus mit Loch an Oberseite und kleiner Ausbuchtung an der Seite. H. ca. 13 cm, bezeichnet/num./datiert. Beschädigt.
| Inscribed 'COLEMAN' glass object, 1977. Pink iridescent glass, asymmetrical spherical body with a hole on the top and a small bulge on the side. Height approx. 13 cm, inscribed / numbered / dated. Damaged.
Kategorie: Glas / Kristall