Katalognummer: 755 / Postennummer: 1033744
20. Jh, mundgeblasenes Glas, opaktweißer Innenfang und Goldstaubeinschmelzungen. H: 20,5 cm. geringe Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| MURANO FIGURINE CHANDELIER AND TWO CANDLESTICKS, 20th century, hand-blown glass, opaque white interior and gold dust meltings. H: 20.5 cm. small signs of age and wear.
Kategorie: Glas / Kristall