Katalognummer: 831 / Postennummer: 910456
halbplastische Darstellung, Steinguss, unsign., H: ca. 28,5 cm. Best., Haarrisse, part. kaschiert.
| FEHRLE, JAKOB WILHELM (Schwäbisch Gmünd 1884-1974 ibid), "Portrait of a young woman", semi-sculptural representation, stone casting, unsigned, H: approx. 28.5 cm. Best., Hairline cracks, part. concealed.
Kategorie: Skulpturen - (sonstiges)