Katalognummer: 1605 / Postennummer: 934054
1x "Am Bodensee", u.li. sign., Öl auf Lw. auf Karton aufgezogen, ca. 42x57 cm (55x70 cm mit Rahmen); 1x "Schwäbische Alb", u.li. sign., Öl auf Lw., 40,5x50 cm (50x60 cm mit Rahmen). Part. ber., Firnisgilb, 1x fleckig. Je mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
| NIEDERBÜHL, ROLAND (Stuttgart 1896-1958), 2 landscapes, 1x "Am Bodensee", below left. signed, oil on canvas on cardboard, approx. 42x57 cm (55x70 cm with frame); 1x "Swabian Alb", below left signed, oil on canvas, 40.5x50 cm (50x60 cm with frame). Part. Ber., Yellow varnish, 1x stained. Each with a frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle