Katalognummer: 1608 / Postennummer: 858344
Aquarell/Papier (Alterssp.), u. re. sign. u. dat., u. li. betit., ca.32x44 cm, gerahmt (ungeöffnet)
| KRUSE, WILLI (1910 -?): "Before sunrise at the Chiemsee", 1939. Watercolor / paper (age column), signed, dated and titled, about 32x44 cm, framed (unopened)
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle