Katalognummer: 3003 / Postennummer: 956072
20 Jh., Messing-Dose mit reliefiertem Dekor, HxD: 6/9,5 cm, Fächer, teilw. besch., Zinnfigur, Brief lesende Dame, H: 16 cm.
| LOT OF SMALL PRODUCTS, 20th century, brass box with relief decoration, HxD: 6 / 9.5 cm, fan, partly dam., Pewter figure, lady reading a letter, height: 16 cm.
Kategorie: Varia