Katalognummer: 90 / Postennummer: 1036704
mittl. Farbe und Reinheit, davon 9 Baguette-, 5 Navette- und 3 Brillantschliffe, weiße Zuchtperle 11 mm, WG 18K, 10,9 g, RW: 54, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punziert "EM".
| Ring with South Sea cultured pearl 11 mm and diamonds totalling ca. 2.2 ct, medium colour and clarity, 9 baguette-, 5 navette- and 3 briliiant-cut diamonds, WG 18K, 10.9 g, ring size 54, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear, marked "EM".