Katalognummer: 96 / Postennummer: 1036712
Schließen beide WG 18K mit Diamanten, 1x lange Kette 90 cm aus Zuchtperlen ca. 8,5 mm, kurze Kette 42 cm, mit Bajonettwechselschließe und Sicherheitskettchen, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Bundle of 2 necklaces made of cultured pearls 8.5 mm, both clasps 18K white gold with diamonds, long necklace 90 cm and short necklace 42 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.