Katalognummer: 103 / Postennummer: 1035059
hängend an Schraubbrissuren mit Zuchtperlen, WG 14/18K und Platin, 8,6 g, Marriage, 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Reparatur- und Klebespuren.
| Earrings, hanging parts with rose-cut diamonds and seed pearls, screw-brisures with cultured pearls, 14/18K white gold and platinum, 8.6 g, marriage 20th century, signs of wear, repair and glue.