Katalognummer: 107 / Postennummer: 1035669
GG 18K, 17,3 g. RW: 50, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, massive Verarbeitung.
| Ring with oval faceted citine ca. 2 ct. 18K YG, 17,3 g. Ring size ca. 50, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear, very solid craftsmanship.