Katalognummer: 110 / Postennummer: 1035832
GG 18K, 9,8 g, RW: 51, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, solide Verarbeitung mit mattierter Oberfläche.
| Ring with octahedral-cut garnet, 18K yellow gold, 9.8 g, ring size 51, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, solid workmanship.