Katalognummer: 113 / Postennummer: 1032626
gefasst in GG 14K, 9,2 gr, ca. 3x3 cm, Mitte 20. Jahrhungert., leichte Tragespuren.
| Brooch with 16 crystral opals, set in 14K YG, 9,2 gr, ca. 3x3 cm, mid-20th century, minor signs of wear.