Katalognummer: 191 / Postennummer: 1036770
in verschieden Längen und Formen, tlw. im Verlauf, Schließen Metall, 1x ohne Schließe, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Bundle of 4 amber necklaces in different langths and shapes, partly graduating in size, clasps made of metal, 1x without clasp, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck