Katalognummer: 211 / Postennummer: 1034390
davon 3x Akoya Zuchtperlen, 1x Nephrit mit Perlen, Perlen ca. 5,1-7,7 mm, Tragespuren, 20. Jh. (11,12,13,14)
Bundle of 4 necklaces: 3x Akoya cultured pearls from ca. 5.1-7.7 mm, 1x nephrite with pearls, 20th century, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck