Katalognummer: 241 / Postennummer: 1037143
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/VS-SI, Platin 7 g, RW: 58, Ende 20. Jh., starke Tragespuren, mit Markenpunzierung.
| LÜTH BIJOUX Solitaire ring with oval faceted diamond ca. 0.2 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/VS-SI, platinum 7 g, ring size 58, late 20th century, distinct signs of wear, hallmarked.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck