Katalognummer: 260 / Postennummer: 1037206
ca. LGW (I-J)/SI und 6 kl. Diamantrosen, GG 18K, 3,5 g, RW: 48, England Anfang 20. Jh., altersgemäß leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with old-european-cut diamond ca. 0.15 ct, ca. STW (I-J)/SI and 6 small rose-cut diamonds, 18K yellow gold, 3.5 g, ring size 48, England early 20th century, age-related minor signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik