Katalognummer: 603 / Postennummer: 1037802
Weißporzellan mit matt- und glanzvergoldetem Weinrebenreliefdekor, D. ca. 26cm. Minimal berieben, schöner Erhalt.
| White porcelain with matt and shiny gilded vine relief decor, d. approx. 26cm. Minimally rubbed, good condition.